• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: UNI or OEM
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Use: Room
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Power Type: AC
  • Type: Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioners
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Certification: CB, CE, CE
  • Capacity (btu): 7000
  • Power (W): 220
  • Voltage (V): 50

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details cartons or cartons with pallet
Delivery Time 3-25 days after received the payment

Specifications

Air conditioner is natural and favourable wind
sleep well every night energy saving
keep the enviroment coolding and heating

CapacityCoolingBtu/h9000120001800024000
W2500320051006500
HeatingBtu/h9000120001800024000
W2600330052006600
Power InputCoolingW940120020502600
HeatingW950132020802650
Operating CurrentCoolingA136.28.913
HeatingA12.96.28.812.9
EER W/W2.62.62.82.7
COP W/W2.62.732.62.6
Air FlowIndoor unitm3/h4505307601000
Noise LevelIndoor unitdB(A)48485558
Outdoor unitdB(A)58586265
 Applies AreaCoolingm212-1716-2823-3033-42
Heatingm210-1117-2320-2227-30
Net Dimension  (WxHxD)Indoor unitmm818*540*320848*540*320920*290*2101100*325*227
Outdoor unitmm760*249*187872*283*178760*590*285870*850*319
Net WeightIDU/ODUkg10/408/3814.5/4216/73
Package Dimension   (WxHxD)Indoor unitmm820*320*200940*280*250970*320*2501000*370*250
Outdoor unitmm820*580*320800*580*300890*340*630890*340*630
Gross WeightIDU/ODUkg10/4012/4216/4418/75
Loading Capacity20`set1501207040
40`GP32026016095
40`HQ    

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More